Entries
Class
 
Sail Number
 
Boat Name
 
Crew
 
Club
 
Doc
 
ESP 1132 MIUDO David Fontan Rodríguez M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 895 LUNA NUEVA Juan Luis Tuero Aller
Miguel Angel Cidras Robles
Pedro Nuñez Álvarez
Nerea Lemos Portillo
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 984 SND CORMORÁN Francisco Javier Martínez Fernández
Alfonso Otero Guinea
Ángela Aroa Rodríguez García
Carmen Dunia Reino Figueroa
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 1133 GRUPO BAZAN Joaquin Juan Martínez Conejo
Jaime Maceiras Bidegain
Luis Filgueira Painceiras
Gabriela Bustabad Cabana
Carlos Suero Fernández
C.Grupo Bazán No
ESP 946 SPACO Javier Martínez Valente
Socrates Fernandez
Fernando Lago Tome
Jose Quiñones Vila
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 1127 I3D ATLÁNTICO Guillermo Blanco García
Jaime Castor Nuñez Cartelle
Luis Domingo Porcel Rodríguez
Elena Polaina Vlazquez
R.C.N.Coruña No
ESP 1036 NAMASTE Luis De Mira Ponce
Susana Baena Olabe
Amparo Molla Ruiz-Gomez
Luis Gutiérrez López
Hilda Martin Alonso
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 977 FERRALEMES Rosario García Royo
Gemma González Comesaña
Maria Nuñez Rodríguez
Borja Carrera Braña
Jaime García
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 111 VELHOTES João Ribeiro
Daniel Mariz
Duarte Logarinho
Ricardo Cardoso
C. We do Sailing No
ESP 1102 BICA Francisco Catalan Martínez
Jaime Wizner Perez-Lafuente
Jesus González -Llanos Romero
Laureano Wizner Perales
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 417 PETRILLA - CACTUS DIGITAL Jaime Barreiro Laredo
David Martínez Rodríguez
Ana Sardiña Rivera
Elena Lopez González
C.N.Portonovo No
ESP 862 MONDO Bernardo Macedo
Guilherme Castelobranco
Manuel Sarmento
Romulo Assis
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 245 PEZOAS Nicolas Angel Álvarez Porta
Diego Carral Amenedo
Juan Pena García
Teo Álvarez Lopez
C.M. de Redes No
ESP 1058 CANSINO Fernando Yañez Fernández
Manuel Fernández Fidalgo
Iria Nuñez Puig
Ignacio Sanchez Otaegui
José Baamonde González
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 606 DUE Rafael Blanco Vieites
Alejandro Vazquez García
Ignacio Fachado Arruela
Jesus Miguel Montes Paz
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 105 FIBRACORUÑA Miguel Fernández Vasco
Fernando Guillan Romero
Enrique Vilariño Abella
Pablo Mijares Grobas
Jaime Herrero Baspino
R.C.N.Coruña No
ESP 1111 SOLVENTIS RIBADEO Bruno Gago Torrado
Andres Álvarez Gil
Esteban Gañete Borrageros
Manuel Javier Álvarez Seoane
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 149 PICACHO Margarita Cameselle M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 1044 ¡AY, CARMELA! Laila Mahmoud-Saleh Ucedo
Jose Ignacio Correa Fernández
Adrian Fernández Baladron
Carlos Mallo Pazo
Helena Benito Campos
L.M.Bouzas No
ESP 892 MAIJA Iñigo Alzueta Arteche
Iñigo Alzueta Arteche
Miguel Larran Freire
Roberto Simon Rodríguez
Alberto Javier Perez Caamaño
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 1149 ALBOROTO Juan Carlos Ameneiro Rivas
Javier Aguado Blanco
Javier Lago Ruiloba
Juan Jose Lago González
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 1043 WAIKIKI Andres Gomez García
Victor Gomez García
Alberto González Pérez
Santiago Gomez Fraiz
Ruben Cabral Torrado
M.R.C.Y.B. No
ESP 1117 PAZO DE CEA Maria Campos Mendez
Carolina Terron Cancela
Cristina González De Cominges
Sara Baamonde González
Rita Hernández Alfageme
M.R.C.Y.B. No
POR 950 MARIAS Manuel Maria Cunha
Alejandra Celada San Isidro
Vasco Luis De Azeredo Correa De Lacerda Tinoco
Antonio Maria Cunha
Joao Allen
Diogo Pontes
M.R.C.Y.B. No
POR 1017 4J'S Joaquim Moreira
Paulo Palha
André Goncalves
Joao Martins
C.V.Atlántico No
Count: 25 of 25
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙