image
image

38º Trofeo Príncipe de Asturias

1/9/2023 - 3/9/2023
image Monte Real Club de Yates
image image image image image
image GESTILAR - LADIES CUP
Rank
Sail Number
Crew
Club
image 1
image ESP-6 Marta Ramada Leite M.R.C.Y.B.
image 2
image ESP-5 Pilar Casares Carmona R.C.N.P. Pollensa
image 3
image ESP-2 Adriana Perez-Canal Rodríguez M.R.C.Y.B.
4
image ESP- 3 Carmen Galdos Iztueta R.C.M. Del Abra R.S.C.
5
image ESP-1 Nuria Sanchez Nomdedeu R.C.R. Alicante
25/9/2023 9:47:12 7 Races 6 Boats
image J80 SOLVENTIS
Rank
Sail Number
Crew
Club
image 1
image ESP-783 Rayco Tabares Alvarez R.C.N. De Arrecife
image 2
image ESP-899 Ignacio Camino Rodriguez R.C.M. De Santander
image 3
image ESP-1014 Miguel Fernández Vasco R.C.N.Coruña
4
image ESP-1111 Alberto Garcia M.R.C.Y.B.
5
image ESP-981 Alfredo Gonzalez Gonzalez R.C.N.Portosin
25/9/2023 9:47:11 5 Races 39 Boats
image ORC 1-4
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image POR-3440 SYONE PANTHER A. N. De Lisboa
image 2
image ESP-10222 ACEITES ABRIL R.C.N.Vigo
image 3
image GBR-42 MAGICAL R.C.N.Vigo
4
image POR-1450 XEKMATT A. N. De Lisboa
5
image ESP-8118 URBAPAZ C.N. Cabanas
25/9/2023 9:47:09 3 Races 25 Boats
image ORC 5 GADIS
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image ESP-9081 CINCO ISLAS ALBARIÑO C.N.Beluso
image 2
image ESP-251 BOEIRO R.C.N.Vigo
image 3
image ESP-11008 AQUILÓN M.R.C.Y.B.
4
image ESP-6117 SALAO L.M.Bouzas
5
image ESP-5723 ASANTE SANA L.M.Bouzas
25/9/2023 9:47:10 2 Races 5 Boats
image ORC OPEN Div: OPEN 1
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image ESP-8765 Salseiro R.C.N.Coruña
image 2
image GER-7170 Edge R.C.N.Rodeira
image 3
image GBR-5021 Five C.W.D.S.
4
image GBR-3830 Too Match L.M.Bouzas
5
image ESP-10084 Maija M.R.C.Y.B.
25/9/2023 9:47:11 2 Races 11 Boats
image ORC OPEN Div: OPEN 2
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image ESP-10041 Argalleiro R.C.M.Aguete
image 2
image ESP-10237 Albarellos M.R.C.Y.B.
image 3
image ESP-10551C Villa De Marin C.N.R. Marín
4
image ESP-4002 Villano R.C.N.Coruña
5
image ESP-57 Scalextric Toffee C.M.De Canido
25/9/2023 9:47:11 2 Races 9 Boats
Classes

Code
Class
Category
Entries
Races
Discards
GESTILAR - LADIES CUP  ORC Nacionales 6 7 1
J80 SOLVENTIS  J/80 Nacionales 39 5 1
ORC 1-4  Crucero Copa de España 25 3 0
ORC 5 GADIS  Crucero Autonómica 5 2 0
ORC OPEN  ORC Local 20 2 0
Staff

Name
Rol
Class

Carlos Villar Freire

Oficial Principal

image ORC image J80 image CRU image CRU image ORC

Santiago Crespo Ubierna

Balizador

image ORC image J80 image CRU image CRU image ORC

Carlos Rua Lago

Balizador

image ORC image J80 image CRU image CRU image ORC

Alejandro Martin De Pazos

Oficial Principal

image ORC image J80 image CRU image CRU image ORC
image image
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙